News

  • What is Jojoba oil? Check out benefits of Jojoba?

    What is Jojoba Oil?

    Jojoba oil is a great beauty ingredient. It is a natural oil extracted from the seed of the jojoba plant is is closest to the oil...

  • What is Castor Oil? Benefits of Castor Oil!

    What Is Castor Oil?

    Castor oil is derived from the seeds of the Ricinus communis plants that grow wild in wastelands across tropical...
  • What is Argan Oil and How can it help you?

    What Is Argan Oil?

    Argan oil is a natural product sourced from the kernels of the Argania spinosa tree (a species native to Morocco). Rich in....